loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Ninjacloak.Com - Website Report

ninjacloak receives about 15,372 unique visitors and 196,763 (12.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $122.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $257,977.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ninjacloak.com is ranked number 31,508 in the world and 0.00334% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Fremont, CA, 94539, United States and links to network IP address 184.105.135.42.

About - Ninjacloak.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$257,977.44
Daily Revenue:
$122.98
Monthly Revenue:
$3,689.40
Yearly Revenue:
$44,887.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,372
Monthly Unique Visitors:
461,160
Daily Pageviews:
196,763 (12.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,508 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00334% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
512
Average Load Time:
(2805 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 17.5%8.4%3839
India 11.1%48.6%20508
Sri Lanka 9.5%3.8%797
Thailand 8.8%9.5%1248
United States 8.4%8.4%61507
Indonesia 7.0%2.3%10369
China 6.9%8.1%25844
Other 4.7%1.5%236
United Kingdom 4.0%4.3%23392
Australia 2.3%0.7%27587
Canada 1.9%0.2%56148
Spain 1.1%0.5%63611
France 1.0%0.3%89539

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ninjacloak.com
99.22%99.92%10.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,430
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,445
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
8,922
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush ninjacloak.com
Domain:
  ninjacloak.com
Rank:
  59930
Organic Keywords:
  139
Organic Traffic:
  14,242
Organic Cost:
  $13,016.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  861
Facebook shares:
  3,139
Facebook comments:
  907
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  30
Facebook total:
  4,907
Tweets:
  649
Google +:
  103
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15,676
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.105.135.42
ASN:
AS6939 
ISP:
Hurricane Electric, Inc. 
Server Location:
Fremont
CA
94539
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.105.135.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 19 Feb 2015 08:34:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail2.ninjacloak.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3.freeproxies.org
Rname gabe.vtunnel.com
Serial Number 2015010418
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.105.135.42 1440
A 184.105.146.6 1440
NS ns1.freeproxies.org 3600
NS ns3.freeproxies.org 3600
NS ns2.freeproxies.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-23
Domain Age:
8 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NINJACLOAK.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FREEPROXIES.ORG
Name Server: NS2.FREEPROXIES.ORG
Name Server: NS3.FREEPROXIES.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2013
Creation Date: 23-jan-2007
Expiration Date: 23-jan-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Oct 2014 10:57:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ninjacloak.com widget
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.